Daddylive – Live Stream Matches Today Online – Watch Live Sports




Daddylive – Live Stream Matches Today Online – Watch Live Sports

Tv Show


00:00 Decision 2022 – LIVE MSNBC (CH-327)


01:00 Exatlón Estados Unidos: Edición mundial – Season 7, Episode 32 Telemundo (CH-131)


01:00 CNBC Special Report: Business on the Ballot – LIVE CNBC USA (CH-309)


01:00 Election Night in America – LIVE CNN USA (CH-345)


02:00 Teen Mom: The Next Chapter – Season 1, Episode 10 MTV USA (CH-371)


02:00 Black Ink Crew – Season 10, Episode 4 VH1 USA (CH-344)


02:00 ABC News Midterm Election: Your Voice, Your Vote 2022 – LIVE ABC USA (CH-51)


02:00 America Decides: Campaign ’22 – LIVE CBS USA (CH-52)


02:00 Decision 2022: The Balance of Power – LIVE NBC USA (CH-53)


02:00 The Resident – Season 6, Episode 7 FOX USA (CH-54)


02:00 Enamorándonos – Season 3, Episode 177 Unimas (CH-133)

Soccer


20:45 England League Cup : Burnley vs Crawley Town iFollow (CH-151)


20:45 England League Cup : Bristol City vs Lincoln City iFollow (CH-152)


20:45 England League Cup : Stevenage vs Charlton Athletic iFollow (CH-153)


20:45 England League Cup : Milton Keynes Dons vs Morecambe iFollow (CH-154)


20:45 England League Cup : Brentford vs Gillingham iFollow (CH-155)


20:45 England Championship : Coventry City vs Wigan Athletic iFollow (CH-156)


20:45 England Championship : Blackpool vs Middlesbrough iFollow (CH-157)


20:45 England Championship : Sheffield United vs Rotherham United iFollow (CH-158)


20:45 England Championship : Birmingham City vs Swansea City iFollow (CH-159)


20:45 England Championship : Cardiff City vs Hull City iFollow (CH-160)


20:45 England Championship : Queens Park Rangers vs Huddersfield Town iFollow (CH-161)


20:45 England Championship : Stoke City vs Luton Town iFollow (CH-162)


20:45 England League Two : AFC Wimbledon vs Leyton Orient iFollow (CH-163)


20:45 England League Two : Harrogate Town vs Carlisle United iFollow (CH-164)


20:45 England League Two : Mansfield Town vs Bradford City iFollow (CH-165)


20:45 England League Two : Rochdale vs Salford City iFollow (CH-166)


20:45 Scotland Premiership : Hibernian FC vs. Ross County FC SPFL (CH-167)


20:45 Scotland Premiership : Livingston FC vs. Aberdeen FC SPFL (CH-168)


20:45 England Championship : Watford vs Reading beIN Sports MENA English 3 (CH-46) | Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139)


10:55 Turkish Cup : Kasimpasa vs Trabzon 1461 A Spor Turkey (CH-19) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)


11:55 Turkish Cup : Malatya vs Usak Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)


12:55 Turkish Cup : Alanya vs Sakarya Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)


14:55 Turkish Cup : Ankaragucu vs Amed A Spor Turkey (CH-19) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)


14:00 Croatia Cup : NK Mladost Zdralovi vs. HNK Hajduk Split Max Sport 1 Croatia (CH-20)


14:00 Croatia Cup : NK Rudes Zagreb vs. NK Istra 1961 Max Sport 2 Croatia (CH-10)


14:30 Puchar Polski : Kalisz vs Górnik Zabrze Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


15:00 Taça de Portugal : Vilaverdense vs Oliveira Hospital Canal 11 Portugal (CH-1)


15:00 Cupa Romaniei : Mioveni vs Botoşani Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400)


16:00 U19 European Championship Women : Germany U19 (W) vs. Israel U19 (W) Sport 5 Plus Israel (CH-145)


16:00 Portugal U23 Liga Revelacao : Sporting Braga U23 vs. Rio Ave U23 Canal 11 Portugal (CH-1)


16:30 Bulgaria First Professional League : PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Ludogorets Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-465) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)


17:00 Turkish Cup : Adanaspor vs. Nazilli Belediyespor A Spor Turkey (CH-19)


17:15 Cupa Romaniei : Unirea Slobozia vs Petrolul 52 Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400)


17:30 Puchar Polski : Górnik Łęczna vs Piast Gliwice Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)


18:00 Israel Ligat Ha’Al : Bnei Sakhnin vs Ashdod Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)


18:00 Hungary NB1 : Várda SE vs Zalaegerszegi TE M4 Sport Hungary (CH-2)


18:30 Bundesliga : Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-3) | beIN SPORTS English 2 (CH-90) | Sky Sports Mix UK (CH-449) | #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | MATCH! Futbol 3 Russia (CH-138) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455) | beIN SPORTS 3 (CH-93) | Sky Sport Uno Italy (CH-461) | Prima Sport 3 (CH-585) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)


18:30 Italy Serie A : Napoli vs Empoli BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | MATCH! Futbol 1 Russia (CH-136) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | Zona DAZN Italy (CH-55) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Ziggo Sport Select (CH-393) | MAX Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-474) | Prima Sport 2 (CH-584) | Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-402) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)


18:30 Italy Serie A : Spezia vs Udinese BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | MATCH! Futbol 2 Russia (CH-137) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Orange Sport 3 (CH-441) | Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-429) | Zona DAZN 2 Italy (CH-59)


18:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Simulcast Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-4) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | Match Premier Russia (CH-21)


18:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : St. Pauli vs Holstein Kiel Sky Sport Bundesliga 10 (CH-5)


18:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Paderborn vs Arminia Bielefeld Sky Sport Bundesliga 8 (CH-6) | Eleven Sports 4 Portugal (CH-458) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)


18:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Sky Sport Bundesliga 9 (CH-7) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-456)


18:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Kaiserslautern vs Karlsruher SC Sky Sport Bundesliga 7 (CH-8) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)


18:55 Turkish Cup : Galatasaray vs Yesilyurt Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)


19:00 Germany 3. Liga : Bor. Dortmund II vs. Viktoria Cologne Magentasport.de (CH-69)


19:00 Germany 3. Liga : Erzgebirge Aue vs. MSV Duisburg Magentasport.de (CH-76)


19:00 Germany 3. Liga : FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. Hallescher FC Magentasport.de (CH-77)


19:00 Germany 3. Liga : SpVgg Bayreuth vs. SV 07 Elversberg Magentasport.de (CH-86)


19:00 Germany 3. Liga : Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Dynamo Dresden Magentasport.de (CH-105)


19:00 Greece Super League : Aris Thessaloniki vs. PAS Lamia 1964 NovaSports Prime HD (CH-106) | Sport Klub Poland HD (CH-107)


19:00 Spain La Liga : Elche vs Girona Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | beIN Sports MENA English 3 (CH-46) | DAZN LaLiga (CH-539) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | beIN Sports MENA 1 (CH-91) | Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139) | Eleven Sports 5 Portugal (CH-459) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-428) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375)


19:00 Israel Ligat Ha’Al : Maccabi Netanya vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)


19:15 Israel Ligat Ha’Al : Hapoel Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)


19:45 Taça de Portugal : Gil Vicente vs Arouca Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)


20:00 Cupa Romaniei : Dinamo Bucureşti vs Sepsi Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400)


20:00 Spain La Liga : Athletic Club vs Real Valladolid Viaplay Sports 2 UK (CH-550) | Movistar Laliga 2 (CH-9) | SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-416) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | beIN Sports MENA 2 (CH-92) | Orange Sport 4 (CH-442)


20:00 Taça de Portugal : Varzim vs São João Ver Canal 11 Portugal (CH-1)


20:00 Hungary NB1 : Kecskeméti TE vs Puskás Duna World Hungary (CH-10)


20:00 Brasil Ladies Cup : São Paulo vs Ferroviária SporTV Brazil (CH-78)


20:30 Belgium Beker van Belgie : FCV Dender EH vs. Standard Liege Club RTL Belgium (CH-22)


20:30 Puchar Polski : Lechia Gdańsk vs Legia Warszawa Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


20:30 Schweizer Cup : Arbedo-Castione vs St. Gallen RSI La 2 (CH-11)


20:30 Bundesliga : Simulcast Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-3) | Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-4) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556)


20:30 Bundesliga : Bayern München vs Werder Bremen Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-19) | Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | beIN Sports MENA 3 (CH-93) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | Sky Sports Mix UK (CH-449) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-456) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Sky Sport Uno Italy (CH-461) | Prima Sport 3 (CH-585) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)


20:30 Bundesliga : Bochum vs Borussia M’gladbach Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 (CH-12) | Astro SuperSport 5 (CH-43) | beIN Sports MENA 4 (CH-94) | MATCH! Futbol 3 Russia (CH-138) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)


20:30 Bundesliga : Stuttgart vs Hertha BSC Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 (CH-13) | MATCH! Futbol 2 Russia (CH-137) | Eleven Sports 4 Portugal (CH-458) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)


20:45 England National League : Southend United vs Notts County BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)


20:45 England League Cup : Leicester City vs Newport County beIN Sports MENA English 2 (CH-90) | DAZN 1 ES (CH-445) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 3 (CH-100) | SuperSport PSL (CH-413)


20:45 England League Cup : AFC Bournemouth vs Everton beIN Sports MENA English 1 (CH-61) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 2 (CH-99) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)


20:45 Italy Serie A : Cremonese vs Milan BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (CH-14) | MATCH! Futbol 1 Russia (CH-136) | MAX Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-474) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Ziggo Sport Voetbal (CH-398) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | Orange Sport 3 (CH-441) | Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-402)


21:30 Spain La Liga : Osasuna vs Barcelona Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | Movistar Laliga (CH-84) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN5 (CH-115) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | ITV 4 UK (CH-353) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | Ziggo Sport Select (CH-393) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 1 (CH-98) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135) | beIN Sports MENA 1 (CH-91) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | Prima Sport 2 (CH-584) | ESPN SUR (CH-149) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401)


21:45 Taça de Portugal : Mafra vs Porto Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | ESPN3 BR (CH-83) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)


23:00 Colombia Primera A : Deportivo Pasto vs Rionegro Águilas Win Sports+ (CH-392)


23:00 Brasil Ladies Cup : Universidad (Chi) vs Flamengo SporTV Brazil (CH-78)


01:05 Colombia Primera A : América de Cali vs Medellín Win Sports+ (CH-392)


01:30 Brazil Brasileirão : São Paulo vs Internacional SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | Premiere Brazil (CH-88) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


04:00 Friendly : Mexico vs Iraq TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132) | UniMás (CH-133)

Cricket


18:30 West Indies Super50 Cup : Barbados Pride vs Jamaica Scorpions BT Sport 4 UK (CH-34)

Field Hockey


23:00 FIH Pro League Women : Argentina W vs Germany W BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-126) | SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417)


01:30 FIH Pro League : Argentina vs Germany BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-126) | SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417)

Tennis


11:00 Billie Jean King Cup ’22: D1 AM : Australia vs Slovakia BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | Tennis Channel (CH-40) | SuperSport Tennis (CH-423) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | beIN Sports MENA 6 (CH-96) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453)


12:00 UK Pro League Tennis BT Sport 5 UK (CH-15)


14:00 Next Gen ATP Finals ’22: D1 M1 SuperSport Tennis (CH-423) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | beIN Sports MENA 5 (CH-95)


14:00 UK Pro League Tennis BT Sport 5 UK (CH-15)


15:30 Next Gen ATP Finals ’22: D1 M1 SuperSport Tennis (CH-423) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Sky Sport Uno Italy (CH-461) | beIN Sports MENA 5 (CH-95)


16:00 UK Pro League Tennis BT Sport 5 UK (CH-15)


17:00 Billie Jean King Cup ’22: D1 PM : Kazakhstan vs Great Britain BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | Tennis Channel (CH-40) | SuperSport Action (CH-420) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453)


17:30 Next Gen ATP Finals in Milan Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129) | beIN Sports MENA 5 (CH-95)


18:00 UK Pro League Tennis BT Sport 5 UK (CH-15)


19:30 Next Gen ATP Finals ’22: D1 M3 SuperSport Tennis (CH-423) | SuperSport Grandstand (CH-412) | beIN Sports MENA 5 (CH-95)


21:30 Next Gen ATP Finals ’22: D1 M4 SuperSport Tennis (CH-423) | SuperSport Grandstand (CH-412) | beIN Sports MENA 5 (CH-95)

Motorsport


09:50 MotoGP : 2023 Valencia – First Session BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | DAZN 1 ES (CH-445) | Ziggo Racing NL (CH-396) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-16) | Canal+ Sport360 (CH-464)


15:00 MotoGP : 2023 Valencia – Second Session BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | DAZN 1 ES (CH-445) | Ziggo Racing NL (CH-396) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-16) | Canal+ Sport360 (CH-464)

WWE


02:00 WWE NXT New Live BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | USA Network (CH-343) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

American Football


01:00 College Football : Eastern Michigan vs Akron CBS Sports Network (CH-308)


01:30 NCAA FBS : Ohio vs Miami RedHawks BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | TSN1 (CH-111)


02:00 College Football : Ball State vs Toledo ESPN USA (CH-44)

Basketball


18:00 Ukraine FBU Superleague : Staryi Lutsk-Universitet vs. BC Bipa Odessa XSport (CH-23)


00:30 NBA G-League : Wisconsin Herd vs Cleveland Charge BTN USA (CH-397)


00:30 NCAA : Providence vs Rider FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)


01:00 NCAA : South Carolina vs South Carolina St SEC Network USA (CH-385)

Futsal


19:00 2024 FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification : Croatia vs. Israel Max Sport 1 Croatia (CH-20)

Handball


18:00 European Championship Women : Croatia (W) vs. Switzerland (W) Arena Sport 1 BiH (CH-579) | Arena Sport 4 Serbia (CH-581) | SRF 2 Switzerland (CH-24) | V Sport Extra Sweden HD (CH-25)


18:00 European Championship Women : Slovenia W vs Serbia W Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403) | Match! Igra Russia (CH-26)


19:00 Germany Bundesliga : ASV Hamm-Westfalen vs. THW Kiel Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-434) | Nova Sport 1 Czech HD (CH-27) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557)


20:30 European Championship Women : Denmark W vs Sweden W TV6 Sweden (CH-17) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Match! Igra Russia (CH-26)


20:30 European Championship Women : Norway (W) vs. Hungary (W) Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-431) | M4 Sport Hungary (CH-2) | TV3 Norge (CH-28)

Horse Racing


14:30 Live racing from around the UK Race Meeting Sky Sports Racing UK (CH-554)

Ice Hockey


10:00 Russia KHL : Amur Khabarovsk vs. HC Dynamo Moscow KHL Prime (CH-29)


14:30 Russia KHL : HC Barys vs. Vityaz Podolsk KHL Prime (CH-29)


17:00 Russia KHL : Neftechimik Nischne. vs. Ak Bars Kazan KHL Prime (CH-29)


19:00 Sweden Hockey Allsvenskan : Tingsryds AIF vs. Mora IK C More Hockey (CH-30)


01:00 NHL : Buffalo Sabres vs Arizona Coyotes Bally Sports Arizona (CH-1)


01:00 NHL : New Jersey Devils vs Calgary Flames Sportsnet West (CH-2)


01:00 NHL : New York Rangers vs New York Islanders MSG USA (CH-3) | Viaplay Sports 2 UK (CH-550) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)


01:00 NHL : Philadelphia Flyers vs St. Louis Blues NBCS Philadelphia (CH-4)


01:00 NHL : Ottawa Senators vs Vancouver Canucks Sportsnet Pacific (CH-5) | TSN5 (CH-115)


01:00 NHL : Toronto Maple Leafs vs Vegas Golden Knights NHL Feed (CH-6) | TSN4 (CH-114)


01:00 NHL : Detroit Red Wings vs Montreal Canadiens NHL Feed (CH-7) | TSN2 (CH-112)


01:30 NHL : Tampa Bay Lightning vs Edmonton Oilers TNT USA (CH-338) | Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)


02:00 NHL : Winnipeg Jets vs Dallas Stars Bally Sports Oklahoma (CH-8) | TSN3 (CH-113)


04:00 NHL : Seattle Kraken vs Nashville Predators TNT USA (CH-338)


04:30 NHL : Los Angeles Kings vs Minnesota Wild NHL Feed (CH-9) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)

Volleyball


18:00 Champions League : Jastrzebski vs Vojvodina Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


19:30 Champions League : BR Volleys vs Hebar Max Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-473) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-18)


20:00 Champions League Women : ZOK Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs. OK Kamnik Arena Sport 7 Serbia (CH-68)


23:00 Superliga De Vôlei Masculino : São José vs Sesi-Sp SporTV2 Brazil (CH-79)


01:00 Superliga De Vôlei Masculino : Campinas vs Guarulhos SporTV2 Brazil (CH-79)

Daddylive – Live Stream Matches Today Online – Watch Live Sports

Back to top button

closing the ad blocker

We hope to support you by closing the ad blocker while browsing the content on the site!